Flesh Gothic
by Edward Lee
- Páginas
- 404
- Idioma
- EN
- ISBN
- 9780843954128
- Tiempo de Lectura
- ~7h 4min
Flesh Gothic es un book de Edward Lee. Tiene 404 páginas.
Sobre este libro
House of Passion Hildreth House. On a moonlight night in early spring, twenty-seven people entered the mansion's labyrinthine halls, to partake in an orgy of diabolical debauchery, the likes of which beggared description. And one by one, twenty-six of them were butchered in place. The twenty-seventh body was never recovered. House of Sin The screams have faded, and the blood has dried but the spectral house remains...waiting. House of Hell Welcome to the mansion made in Hell Flesh Gothic Where the temple of evil is your own body...
Sobre el Autor
es el autor de Flesh Gothic. Explora su catálogo completo en Booklogr.
Explora más libros de Edward Lee →Ediciones y Formatos
Reseñas
Sin reseñas aún. ¿Has leído este libro? Comparte tus opiniones con la comunidad de Booklogr.
Iniciar sesión Inicia sesión para escribir una reseña
Preguntas Frecuentes
¿Cuántas páginas tiene Flesh Gothic?+
Flesh Gothic tiene 404 páginas.
¿De qué trata Flesh Gothic?+
House of Passion Hildreth House. On a moonlight night in early spring, twenty-seven people entered the mansion's labyrinthine halls, to partake in an orgy of diabolical debauchery, the likes of which beggared description. And one by one, twenty-six of them were butchered in place. The twenty-seventh...
¿Quién escribió Flesh Gothic?+
Flesh Gothic fue escrito por Edward Lee.